2013下半年新职业综合评审分组安排

第一组上午8:30-11:30

姓名

准考证号

职业

鉴定级别

肖藜

1311171500990700190

企业人力资源管理师

二级

史红燕

1311171500990700191

企业人力资源管理师

二级

白运亮

1311171500990700192

企业人力资源管理师

二级

季广涛

1311171500990700193

企业人力资源管理师

二级

卞珊珊

1311171500990700194

企业人力资源管理师

二级

张琪琨

1311171500990700195

企业人力资源管理师

二级

沈利辉

1311171500990700196

企业人力资源管理师

二级

任爱华

1311171500990700197

企业人力资源管理师

二级

袁丽丽

1311171500990700198

企业人力资源管理师

二级

张丽萍

1311171500990700199

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王亚芹

1311171500990700200

企业人力资源管理师

二级

李兵

1311171500990700201

企业人力资源管理师

二级

闫玉博

1311171500990700202

企业人力资源管理师

二级

胥媛媛

1311171500990700203

企业人力资源管理师

二级

李斌

1311171500990700204

企业人力资源管理师

二级

周海霞

1311171500990700205

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王鹏星

1311171500990700206

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王立杰

1311171500990700207

企业人力资源管理师

二级

闫大培

1311171500990700208

企业人力资源管理师

二级

孙娜

1311171500990700209

企业人力资源管理师

二级

张玉华

1311171500990700210

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王颖

1311171500990700211

企业人力资源管理师

二级

第一组下午1:30-5:30

姓名

准考证号

职业

鉴定级别

李书彩

1311171500990700212

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王楠

1311171500990700213

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘清华

1311171500990700214

企业人力资源管理师

二级

徐小凤

1311171500990700215

企业人力资源管理师

二级

于茗

1311171500990700216

企业人力资源管理师

二级

徐强

1311171500990700217

企业人力资源管理师

二级

杨春辉

1311171500990700218

企业人力资源管理师

二级

郄光彩

1311171500990700219

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘倩倩

1311171500990700220

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王金凤

1311171500990700221

企业人力资源管理师

二级

张玉伟

1311171500990700222

企业人力资源管理师

二级

于海霞

1311171500990700223

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘艳青

1311171500990700224

企业人力资源管理师

二级

张光祥

1311171500990700225

企业人力资源管理师

二级

秦增超

1311171500990700226

企业人力资源管理师

二级

徐小霞

1311171500990700227

企业人力资源管理师

二级

董玉梅

1311171500990700228

企业人力资源管理师

二级

崔显平

1311171500990700229

企业人力资源管理师

二级

李海平

1311171500990700230

企业人力资源管理师

二级

金鑫

1311171500990700231

企业人力资源管理师

二级

田海燕

1311171500990700232

企业人力资源管理师

二级

宋红峰

1311171500990700233

企业人力资源管理师

二级

乔玉民

1311171500990700234

企业人力资源管理师

二级

曾宪敏

1311171500990700235

企业人力资源管理师

二级

第二组上午8:30-11:30

姓名

准考证号

职业

鉴定级别

尹元东

1311171500990700236

企业人力资源管理师

二级

杨德亮

1311171500990700237

企业人力资源管理师

二级

林芳

1311171500990700238

企业人力资源管理师

二级

岳秀华

1311171500990700239

企业人力资源管理师

二级

胡爱慧

1311171500990700240

企业人力资源管理师

二级

李亚楠

1311171500990700241

企业人力资源管理师

二级

李真

1311171500990700242

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘志远

1311171500990700243

企业人力资源管理师

二级

熊宗华

1311171500990700244

企业人力资源管理师

二级

李晓宁

1311171500990700245

企业人力资源管理师

二级

孙海燕

1311171500990700246

企业人力资源管理师

二级

张凌云

1311171500990700247

企业人力资源管理师

二级

冯海霞

1311171500990700248

企业人力资源管理师

二级

杨传磊

1311171500990700249

企业人力资源管理师

二级

任锋

1311171500990700250

企业人力资源管理师

二级

张文

1311171500990700251

企业人力资源管理师

二级

贾雯

1311171500990700252

企业人力资源管理师

二级

姚丽

1311171500990700253

企业人力资源管理师

二级

李玲

1311171500990700254

企业人力资源管理师

二级

申恒英

1311171500990700255

企业人力资源管理师

二级

陈荣荣

1311171500990700256

企业人力资源管理师

二级

孙喜梅

1311171500990700257

企业人力资源管理师

二级

第二组下午1:30-5:30

姓名

准考证号

职业

鉴定级别

于靖

1311171500990700258

企业人力资源管理师

二级

史永秀

1311171500990700259

企业人力资源管理师

二级

张金华

1311171500990700260

企业人力资源管理师

二级

卢荣荣

1311171500990700261

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王凯

1311171500990700262

企业人力资源管理师

二级

徐永芝

1311171500990700263

企业人力资源管理师

二级

钱明星

1311171500990700264

企业人力资源管理师

二级

田相文

1311171500990700265

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘晓辉

1311171500990700266

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王斐

1311171500990700267

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王金艳

1311171500990700268

企业人力资源管理师

二级

吴雪

1311171500990700269

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王兴梅

1311171500990700270

企业人力资源管理师

二级

黄萍

1311171500990700271

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘洪超

1311171500990700272

企业人力资源管理师

二级

李文美

1311171500990700273

企业人力资源管理师

二级

张琳

1311171500990700274

企业人力资源管理师

二级

齐倩倩

1311171500990700275

企业人力资源管理师

二级

李薇

1311171500990700276

企业人力资源管理师

二级

朱玺文

1311171500990700277

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘静

1311171500990700278

企业人力资源管理师

二级

庄丽丽

1311171500990700279

企业人力资源管理师

二级

李春伟

1311171500990700280

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘美玲

1311171500990700281

企业人力资源管理师

二级

第三组上午8:30-11:30

姓名

准考证号

职业

鉴定级别

李兰

1311171500990700282

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王艳霞

1311171500990700283

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王岩

1311171500990700284

企业人力资源管理师

二级

汤建芳

1311171500990700285

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘晓

1311171500990700286

企业人力资源管理师

二级

邵丽莹

1311171500990700287

企业人力资源管理师

二级

冯莹莹

1311171500990700288

企业人力资源管理师

二级

宿志华

1311171500990700289

企业人力资源管理师

二级

禚晓凤

1311171500990700290

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘阳

1311171500990700291

企业人力资源管理师

二级

吴海峰

1311171500990700292

企业人力资源管理师

二级

田志朋

1311171500990700293

企业人力资源管理师

二级

肖敏

1311171500990700294

企业人力资源管理师

二级

孙义敏

1311171500990700295

企业人力资源管理师

二级

亓彩霞

1311171500990700296

企业人力资源管理师

二级

禹桂霞

1311171500990700297

企业人力资源管理师

二级

楚霞

1311171500990700298

企业人力资源管理师

二级

曹艳萍

1311171500990700299

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王培营

1311171500990700381

企业人力资源管理师

二级

王平平

1311171500990700385

企业人力资源管理师

二级

孙云燕

1311171500990700424

企业人力资源管理师

二级

嵇滟洁

1311171500990700425

企业人力资源管理师

二级

第三组下午1:30-5:30

姓名

准考证号

职业

鉴定级别

王晖

1311171500990700435

企业人力资源管理师

二级

徐康

1311171500990700440

企业人力资源管理师

二级

张燕飞

1311171500990700441

企业人力资源管理师

二级

仪张婷

1311171500990700442

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘静

1311171500990700443

企业人力资源管理师

二级

刘华朋

1311161500990702044

营销师

二级

杨晓贞

1311161500990702068

营销师

二级

郝友云

1311161500990702045

营销师

一级

聂晓军

1311161500990702046

营销师

一级

庞春竹

1311161500990702047

营销师

一级

刘宜刚

1311161500990702048

营销师

一级

郑德明

1311161500990702049

职业指导人员

一级

范辰德

1311161500990702050

职业指导人员

一级

杨广霞

1311161500990702051

职业指导人员

一级

刘红信

1311161500990702052

职业指导人员

一级

张星强

1311161500990702053

职业指导人员

一级

张喜伟

1311161500990702054

职业指导人员

一级

张栋

1311171500990700347

企业培训师

二级

李兵

1311171500990700348

企业培训师

二级

王继亮

1311171500990700349

企业培训师

二级

王利

1311171500990700350

企业培训师

二级

刘映辰

1311171500990700351

企业培训师

二级

王晓霞

1311171500990700438

企业培训师

二级